Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2018 ‐ 22.09.2018)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 CCG AD2018 (7) 116 h 41 min 49 010 43,7
2 Mustavuori | Svarta backen (5) 103 h 54 min 31 172 40,4
3 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Tampere (4) 101 h 55 min 30 577 35,8
4 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Jyväskylä 2018 (5) 101 h 32 min 30 464 23,4
5 TRGM Oulu 2018 (4) 95 h 11 min 28 556 27,5
6 Olutpolkijat - Team Biisoni (5) 92 h 4 min 27 621 43,6
7 Alatornion Ahjo ry (7) 84 h 36 min 35 533 41,1
8 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (22) 84 h 3 min 110 960 33,4
9 Team Leinonen - training and service (5) 83 h 58 min 25 193 34,8
10 VIS PÅ CYKEL (7) 80 h 15 min 33 706 35,6
11 Team Rynkeby God Morgon Vaasa (5) 76 h 56 min 23 084 21,6
12 Velo Saimaa (9) 75 h 27 min 40 744 42,1
13 Turun Ladun pyöräilijät (8) 62 h 44 min 30 114 31,5
14 Raahe Cycling Club (8) 62 h 32 min 30 016 32,8
15 Hukkaketju (5) 57 h 16 min 17 181 22,6
16 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät ry. (HePo) (14) 56 h 32 min 47 498 27,6
17 Velo Salo (6) 56 h 3 min 20 180 20,3
18 Friskis&Svettis (6) 55 h 26 min 19 958 36,0
19 Team Donna Agile (6) 55 h 21 min 19 927 36,2
20 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura ry (JYPS) (8) 53 h 39 min 25 758 33,6
21 Turku MTB (3) 44 h 24 min 13 323 44,7
22 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (2) 43 h 41 min 13 107 57,0
23 Veikkolan Veivaajat (3) 39 h 28 min 11 840 27,7
24 Helsinki Triathlon ry (5) 39 h 4 min 11 720 24,2
25 Kalevan kierros (5) 31 h 22 min 9 414 21,4
26 Cycling Academy (2) 29 h 40 min 8 900 25,5
27 Cycling Keuruu (3) 29 h 10 min 8 753 20,7
28 Mäntsälän Urheilijat ry (5) 28 h 45 min 8 626 19,2
29 Hämeen pyöräilijät (4) 26 h 57 min 8 088 18,0
30 Cursu Viae Regis (5) 25 h 23 min 7 618 18,6
31 Kirja- pyörä- ja kaljakerho (1) 24 h 44 min 7 423 30,0
32 Kampparit (4) 22 h 13 min 6 668 18,3
33 PLP_Paimio (3) 21 h 20 min 6 400 24,0
34 TriathlonSuomi Treeniryhmä (11) 18 h 15 min 12 052 11,3
35 Puijon Latu (2) 16 h 59 min 5 096 19,5
36 Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlonistit (7) 16 h 31 min 6 940 12,4
37 TeamVeikka (1) 11 h 2 min 3 314 51,0
38 Peräkylän Ponnistus (1) 10 h 2 min 3 010 18,0
39 Kampiveikot Kemi (1) 8 h 29 min 2 547 22,0
40 Iitin Latu (1) 8 h 1 min 2 407 40,0
41 teamHSRC (1) 5 h 40 min 1 704 12,0
42 Triathlon Vantaa (2) 4 h 4 min 1 223 5,5
43 KesLe OYS (1) 1 h 13 min 367 3,0
44 SnowHeads (1) 0 h 51 min 256 6,0
45 SaPu Pyöräily (1) 0 h 24 min 120 1,0
46 Pyörällä päästään (1) 0 h 15 min 78 1,0