Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2020 ‐ 22.09.2020)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 Team Leinonen - training and service (6) 224 h 57 min 80 983 67,3
2 Mustavuori | Svarta backen (4) 129 h 9 min 38 748 61,3
3 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Espoo 2020 (5) 126 h 8 min 37 843 37,0
4 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Tampere 2020 (9) 126 h 0 min 68 042 37,4
5 Velo Saimaa (6) 117 h 7 min 42 165 60,2
6 VIS PÅ CYKEL (8) 114 h 18 min 54 867 46,4
7 Team Maku Brewing (5) 114 h 11 min 34 258 44,8
8 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Oulu 2020 (6) 106 h 20 min 38 282 34,2
9 Alatornion Ahjo ry (7) 95 h 59 min 40 314 29,7
10 CCG - Pehtoorin opetuslapset (9) 88 h 39 min 47 875 41,3
11 TRGM Jyväskylä-Kuopio 2020 (5) 86 h 50 min 26 053 25,4
12 TRGM Turku 2020 (12) 86 h 45 min 62 462 23,8
13 Tampereen Taivaltajat ry (4) 84 h 41 min 25 408 32,3
14 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät ry. (HePo) (11) 82 h 39 min 54 552 36,4
15 RIDEEP (7) 78 h 45 min 33 075 45,0
16 TRCC Tampere (4) 75 h 24 min 22 623 41,5
17 Raahe Cycling Club (9) 72 h 23 min 39 089 34,0
18 Vuorelan Kunto (9) 68 h 39 min 37 073 33,2
19 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (16) 67 h 20 min 64 641 31,1
20 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Vaasa 2020 (5) 66 h 41 min 20 008 23,4
21 Itä-Helsingin Pyöräveikot (5) 62 h 59 min 18 899 23,2
22 Hukkaketju (2) 62 h 43 min 18 815 50,0
23 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (4) 56 h 6 min 16 832 54,5
24 Team Optima (8) 55 h 20 min 26 567 34,3
25 Hämeen pyöräilijät (2) 54 h 37 min 16 388 59,0
26 Tuhannen markan seteli (4) 54 h 18 min 16 294 39,5
27 TeamDonnaAgile (3) 49 h 53 min 14 967 35,0
28 JäPy (2) 48 h 20 min 14 502 52,5
29 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Vantaa 2020 (5) 41 h 15 min 12 376 12,6
30 Haapajärven Pyöräakatemia CC (3) 36 h 38 min 10 994 31,3
31 Cycling Keuruu (4) 35 h 7 min 10 535 32,3
32 MTB-Oulu (8) 34 h 25 min 16 520 20,3
33 TRCC Oulu (2) 33 h 59 min 10 198 33,5
34 Musta Neliö (4) 32 h 27 min 9 737 23,5
35 Kangasalan Triathlonseura (6) 31 h 52 min 11 475 23,3
36 TriathlonSuomi Treeniryhmä (1) 31 h 21 min 9 405 64,0
37 NEDERVETILPEEDARA (3) 30 h 54 min 9 272 20,3
38 CrossFit Lohja (7) 29 h 45 min 12 501 17,6
39 BS-PU Triathlon (3) 27 h 41 min 8 306 24,3
40 Takametsien tunkkaajat (1) 23 h 10 min 6 950 64,0
41 Puijon Latu (2) 23 h 6 min 6 930 37,0
42 Oulun Latu (3) 21 h 20 min 6 401 18,0
43 Riihimäen Uimaseura (9) 19 h 45 min 10 666 21,1
44 JYPS (2) 18 h 22 min 5 513 29,5
45 Viisarit2 (1) 17 h 18 min 5 193 54,0
46 Pyörällä päästään (1) 15 h 37 min 4 685 51,0
47 MusanSalama (14) 15 h 32 min 13 050 11,9
48 Kiekko-Nikkarit ry (5) 14 h 22 min 4 311 20,2
49 Paksukumi Team (1) 12 h 24 min 3 721 36,0
50 O2-Jyväskylä N3 (6) 11 h 41 min 4 206 15,5