Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2020 ‐ 22.09.2020)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 Team Leinonen - training and service (6) 315 h 39 min 113 635 95,8
2 Mustavuori | Svarta backen (4) 199 h 33 min 59 866 90,8
3 Velo Saimaa (6) 170 h 2 min 61 213 89,2
4 Team Maku Brewing (5) 169 h 52 min 50 962 61,6
5 VIS PÅ CYKEL (8) 160 h 50 min 77 201 69,3
6 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Tampere 2020 (9) 152 h 0 min 82 085 48,1
7 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Espoo 2020 (5) 150 h 46 min 45 234 47,2
8 Alatornion Ahjo ry (7) 135 h 4 min 56 734 49,0
9 Tampereen Taivaltajat ry (4) 129 h 17 min 38 785 52,5
10 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Oulu 2020 (6) 122 h 29 min 44 095 43,8
11 CCG - Pehtoorin opetuslapset (9) 122 h 8 min 65 957 57,8
12 TRCC Tampere (4) 121 h 25 min 36 426 67,8
13 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät ry. (HePo) (11) 120 h 35 min 79 585 52,6
14 TRGM Jyväskylä-Kuopio 2020 (5) 116 h 13 min 34 865 36,8
15 Raahe Cycling Club (9) 114 h 19 min 61 732 62,0
16 TRGM Turku 2020 (12) 105 h 40 min 76 085 31,8
17 Vuorelan Kunto (9) 101 h 41 min 54 909 48,4
18 Itä-Helsingin Pyöräveikot (5) 96 h 33 min 28 966 33,4
19 RIDEEP (7) 96 h 29 min 40 527 56,0
20 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (19) 92 h 10 min 105 072 42,5
21 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (4) 88 h 51 min 26 659 88,0
22 JäPy (2) 87 h 16 min 26 182 98,5
23 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Vaasa 2020 (5) 80 h 42 min 24 211 30,0
24 Hukkaketju (2) 77 h 2 min 23 110 63,5
25 Hämeen pyöräilijät (2) 72 h 0 min 21 602 78,5
26 Team Optima (8) 71 h 53 min 34 508 47,5
27 Tuhannen markan seteli (4) 67 h 45 min 20 329 55,0
28 TeamDonnaAgile (3) 66 h 55 min 20 079 51,7
29 JYPS (3) 57 h 45 min 17 328 50,3
30 Haapajärven Pyöräakatemia CC (3) 51 h 40 min 15 501 45,7
31 TriathlonSuomi Treeniryhmä (1) 47 h 56 min 14 382 105,0
32 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Vantaa 2020 (5) 45 h 19 min 13 597 14,0
33 TRCC Oulu (2) 43 h 37 min 13 089 48,0
34 MTB-Oulu (8) 42 h 52 min 20 581 27,5
35 Meltauksen Mahti (1) 41 h 54 min 12 574 84,0
36 Kangasalan Triathlonseura (6) 41 h 37 min 14 985 31,5
37 Cycling Keuruu (4) 40 h 53 min 12 267 36,5
38 NEDERVETILPEEDARA (3) 40 h 28 min 12 140 26,3
39 BS-PU Triathlon (3) 39 h 39 min 11 897 34,7
40 Musta Neliö (4) 39 h 12 min 11 764 31,5
41 Takametsien tunkkaajat (1) 34 h 18 min 10 291 92,0
42 Puijon Latu (2) 31 h 23 min 9 416 53,0
43 CrossFit Lohja (7) 30 h 44 min 12 912 18,3
44 Riihimäen Uimaseura (9) 26 h 57 min 14 560 28,4
45 Pyörällä päästään (1) 26 h 0 min 7 800 84,0
46 Paksukumi Team (2) 24 h 58 min 7 491 38,0
47 Oulun Latu (3) 22 h 9 min 6 649 25,0
48 Viisarit2 (1) 21 h 51 min 6 558 68,0
49 Kiekko-Nikkarit ry (5) 18 h 49 min 5 646 26,8
50 MusanSalama (14) 16 h 53 min 14 191 13,1