Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2018 ‐ 22.09.2018)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 CCG AD2018 (7) 80 h 48 min 33 941 30,1
2 Mustavuori | Svarta backen (5) 70 h 39 min 21 195 28,6
3 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Jyväskylä 2018 (5) 59 h 21 min 17 808 16,0
4 Alatornion Ahjo ry (6) 57 h 11 min 20 586 28,0
5 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Tampere (4) 56 h 49 min 17 045 22,3
6 Olutpolkijat - Team Biisoni (5) 56 h 37 min 16 989 25,6
7 Team Leinonen - training and service (5) 56 h 3 min 16 818 22,8
8 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (22) 55 h 25 min 73 171 22,9
9 VIS PÅ CYKEL (7) 53 h 3 min 22 286 22,6
10 Velo Saimaa (8) 46 h 44 min 22 434 27,9
11 Raahe Cycling Club (7) 46 h 43 min 19 627 24,7
12 TRGM Oulu 2018 (4) 45 h 47 min 13 737 15,0
13 Team Rynkeby God Morgon Vaasa (5) 44 h 33 min 13 365 15,4
14 Velo Salo (5) 42 h 2 min 12 613 15,6
15 Turun Ladun pyöräilijät (8) 41 h 49 min 20 079 21,5
16 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät ry. (HePo) (14) 39 h 0 min 32 762 17,7
17 Friskis&Svettis (6) 35 h 20 min 12 724 24,0
18 Hukkaketju (5) 34 h 56 min 10 482 14,2
19 Team Donna Agile (6) 34 h 50 min 12 542 23,3
20 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura ry (JYPS) (8) 34 h 30 min 16 564 22,5
21 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (2) 27 h 57 min 8 386 36,5
22 Veikkolan Veivaajat (3) 27 h 14 min 8 171 18,3
23 Turku MTB (3) 26 h 57 min 8 089 26,7
24 Kalevan kierros (5) 23 h 20 min 7 000 15,8
25 Helsinki Triathlon ry (5) 22 h 29 min 6 749 14,0
26 Cycling Keuruu (3) 22 h 1 min 6 606 16,0
27 Hämeen pyöräilijät (4) 19 h 12 min 5 760 13,3
28 Mäntsälän Urheilijat ry (5) 18 h 40 min 5 602 14,6
29 Cycling Academy (2) 18 h 4 min 5 423 15,0
30 Cursu Viae Regis (5) 14 h 36 min 4 381 11,6
31 PLP_Paimio (3) 14 h 23 min 4 319 17,7
32 TriathlonSuomi Treeniryhmä (10) 13 h 11 min 7 913 8,5
33 Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlonistit (7) 11 h 12 min 4 704 7,7
34 Kampparit (3) 11 h 8 min 3 342 12,3
35 Kirja- pyörä- ja kaljakerho (1) 10 h 6 min 3 032 12,0
36 Puijon Latu (2) 9 h 13 min 2 766 12,5
37 TeamVeikka (1) 6 h 24 min 1 924 32,0
38 Peräkylän Ponnistus (1) 5 h 37 min 1 685 13,0
39 Iitin Latu (1) 5 h 13 min 1 565 27,0
40 Triathlon Vantaa (2) 4 h 4 min 1 223 5,5
41 teamHSRC (1) 3 h 6 min 933 7,0
42 Kampiveikot Kemi (1) 2 h 30 min 752 8,0
43 KesLe OYS (1) 0 h 48 min 242 2,0
44 SaPu Pyöräily (1) 0 h 24 min 120 1,0
45 SnowHeads (1) 0 h 22 min 112 3,0
46 Pyörällä päästään (1) 0 h 15 min 78 1,0