Joukkueet

Kilometrikisa 2021 (01.05.2021 ‐ 22.09.2021)


Sija Joukkue Km/hlö Km yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö Bensaa (l) säästö Co2 (kg) säästö Ketjureaktio €
1 Utajärven Pantterit (5) 9 777,3 48 886,7 142,8 3 422 8 555
2 Sedät jaksaa heilua (6) 9 284,1 55 704,4 128,8 3 899 9 747
3 Twitterin Leikkimieliset (9) 6 791,8 61 126,1 87,3 4 278 10 695
4 Delta Rhythm Boys (6) 5 926,2 35 557,2 70,8 2 489 6 222
5 Vihinpuu Easy Riders (5) 5 345,9 26 729,6 79,4 1 871 4 677
6 Taipalsaaren Putkikamelit (5) 5 190,0 25 950,2 93,8 1 816 4 540
7 NukKe (5) 4 971,9 24 859,4 135,0 1 740 4 350
8 Team Racerz (8) 4 710,9 37 686,8 77,4 2 638 6 595
9 TRGM Turku 2021 Kesä (16) 4 375,3 70 004,1 48,2 4 900 12 250
10 Twowheelriders (5) 4 230,0 21 150,0 87,6 1 480 3 700
11 GOM - Iltarusko (3) 4 136,4 20 682,1 78,7 1 447 3 617
12 Seinäjärven Rynamo (5) 4 136,4 20 682,0 126,4 1 447 3 617
13 ROK Bikers (5) 4 092,5 20 462,3 111,0 1 432 3 580
14 Classic Bike (6) 4 019,5 24 117,2 72,5 1 688 4 220
15 Team SKu (7) 3 991,0 27 937,2 76,6 1 955 4 887
16 Ketjua riittää (5) 3 990,7 19 953,6 72,0 1 396 3 490
17 Team Rynkeby -God Morgon Ostrobotnia (23) 3 865,4 88 905,0 48,5 6 223 15 557
18 Sjukhusbackens Kamrater (7) 3 810,1 26 671,0 134,6 1 866 4 665
19 Team Adeona (5) 3 682,7 18 413,3 78,8 1 288 3 220
20 Gruppo Capo Roccia (5) 3 563,2 17 816,0 73,4 1 247 3 117
21 Environics_1 (5) 3 518,7 17 593,6 84,4 1 231 3 077
22 Team Pötkylä (6) 3 456,9 20 741,1 66,3 1 451 3 627
23 LC Stamina - veto (6) 3 429,8 20 578,7 67,7 1 440 3 600
24 Valmetin kovimmat polkijat (9) 3 352,9 30 176,3 80,8 2 112 5 280
25 Huovinretki ry (4) 3 206,1 16 030,5 85,3 1 122 2 805
26 Vuosaaren Satama Team Yks (6) 3 185,8 19 115,0 79,0 1 338 3 345
27 Itä-Uudenmaan käräjäoikeus (7) 3 177,9 22 245,0 91,1 1 557 3 892
28 CCG Rippeet (9) 3 097,5 27 877,5 60,2 1 951 4 877
29 Accenture - Long Distance Riders (3) spr 3 084,3 15 421,6 92,0 1 079 2 697 617 €
30 vikanen (5) 2 879,8 14 399,0 72,0 1 007 2 517
31 Kurikan liikuntatoimi (10) 2 871,1 28 711,0 54,0 2 009 5 022
32 MediaTek Algo-rhythm (4) 2 839,1 14 195,2 62,5 993 2 482
33 Nokia Oulu RFPerfot (5) 2 815,6 14 078,1 80,8 985 2 462
34 Samakuri (5) 2 804,3 14 021,5 82,0 981 2 452
35 FinnHEMS 20 (6) 2 791,7 16 750,0 82,8 1 172 2 930
36 Team Rautaiset Reidet (8) 2 790,1 22 320,8 43,5 1 562 3 905
37 Ketjua riiittää (10) 2 758,2 27 582,3 60,5 1 930 4 825
38 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (9) 2 728,3 24 555,0 79,1 1 718 4 295
39 Harjavallan Latu ja Polku (3) 2 695,8 13 479,0 94,7 943 2 357
40 Aallon pyöräilykerho (Aalto Cycling Club) (7) 2 690,1 18 831,0 66,1 1 318 3 295
41 Uruniemen Pyllistys (5) 2 669,0 13 344,9 56,4 934 2 335
42 OYS Sata Salamaa (6) 2 643,2 15 858,9 99,3 1 110 2 775
43 Härskit Karhut (7) 2 619,9 18 339,3 57,4 1 283 3 207
44 Pyörällä päästään (17) 2 560,5 43 528,8 68,9 3 047 7 617
45 Sport Team EV (5) 2 549,9 12 749,2 67,8 892 2 230
46 Nokia Oulu Hikilenkki (5) 2 538,2 12 691,1 70,6 888 2 220
47 Mansen Rexit (6) 2 526,2 15 157,4 68,8 1 061 2 652
48 KK Team Pohjalainen (12) 2 525,2 30 302,3 55,3 2 121 5 302
49 Menoks (6) 2 521,3 15 128,0 95,5 1 058 2 645
50 Soijapojat (5) 2 505,2 12 526,0 64,6 876 2 190