Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2019 ‐ 22.09.2019)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 "Olutpolkijat,Team Maku Brewing" (5) 169 h 20 min 50 804 71,8
2 TRGM Turku 2019 (7) 162 h 43 min 68 346 39,3
3 Team Leinonen - training and service (3) 161 h 58 min 48 590 81,3
4 Mustavuori | Svarta backen (7) 153 h 54 min 64 640 59,0
5 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Tampere (7) 145 h 10 min 60 970 42,1
6 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät ry. (HePo) (7) 119 h 7 min 50 032 59,3
7 Raahe Cycling Club (6) 105 h 5 min 37 831 67,7
8 CCG AD2019 (4) 99 h 43 min 29 915 69,5
9 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (19) 90 h 50 min 103 562 37,0
10 TRGM Oulu 2019 (5) 86 h 12 min 25 860 19,6
11 VIS PÅ CYKEL (8) 85 h 24 min 40 999 38,9
12 Kuopion pyöräilyseura (8) 83 h 0 min 39 844 42,9
13 Pyörällä päästään (3) 78 h 23 min 23 517 71,3
14 Turun Ladun pyöräilijät (10) 77 h 59 min 46 794 41,8
15 Velo Saimaa (5) 77 h 34 min 23 270 43,4
16 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (3) 74 h 45 min 22 428 82,3
17 Cyckling Haukipudas (2) 65 h 45 min 19 725 51,0
18 Velo Salo ry (4) 58 h 31 min 17 556 28,5
19 MTB-Oulu (11) 53 h 15 min 35 150 28,6
20 Hukkaketju (3) 52 h 52 min 15 861 30,0
21 Tampereen Taivaltajat ry (2) 49 h 10 min 14 751 43,0
22 TriathlonSuomi Treeniryhmä (5) 47 h 54 min 14 371 24,6
23 Hämeen pyöräilijät (2) 42 h 23 min 12 717 43,0
24 Ajokoiranpennut (1) 40 h 19 min 12 099 95,0
25 Paksukumi Team (4) 39 h 9 min 11 745 35,5
26 Cycling Keuruu (2) 32 h 45 min 9 826 30,5
27 Puijon Latu (2) 30 h 26 min 9 131 38,5
28 Kangasalan Triathlonseura (8) 29 h 22 min 14 101 20,0
29 INSITU RACING (1) 25 h 50 min 7 753 63,0
30 Friskis&Svettis (3) 22 h 15 min 6 675 23,7
31 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura ry (2) 21 h 27 min 6 436 37,0
32 Alatornion Ahjo ry (1) 18 h 21 min 5 505 39,0
33 OPP Sodankylä (3) 15 h 11 min 4 559 14,7
34 Mäntsälän Urheilijat ry (1) 12 h 36 min 3 782 42,0
35 Peräkylän Ponnistus (1) 11 h 30 min 3 451 22,0
36 Iitin Latu (2) 9 h 49 min 2 946 21,0
37 Team Donna Agile (2) 9 h 35 min 2 878 13,0
38 Härskit Karhut (1) 8 h 54 min 2 674 25,0
39 Joensuun Latu (6) 6 h 44 min 2 429 4,5
40 HSRC2019 (1) 5 h 32 min 1 660 10,0
41 Tanssiurheiluseura Oikea Rytmi ry (1) 4 h 14 min 1 274 34,0
42 Triathlon Vantaa (2) 3 h 50 min 1 153 5,5
43 Kampiveikot Kemi (1) 1 h 8 min 340 1,0
44 Lopen uupuneet (2) 0 h 20 min 100 1,0
45 Cursu Viae Regis (1) 0 h 17 min 89 1,0