Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2020 ‐ 22.09.2020)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 Team Leinonen - training and service (6) 226 h 55 min 81 695 68,0
2 Mustavuori | Svarta backen (4) 129 h 44 min 38 923 61,8
3 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Tampere 2020 (9) 127 h 0 min 68 586 38,0
4 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Espoo 2020 (5) 126 h 8 min 37 843 37,0
5 Velo Saimaa (6) 117 h 54 min 42 448 60,5
6 VIS PÅ CYKEL (8) 115 h 8 min 55 269 46,9
7 Team Maku Brewing (5) 115 h 3 min 34 517 45,4
8 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Oulu 2020 (6) 106 h 27 min 38 326 34,3
9 Alatornion Ahjo ry (7) 95 h 59 min 40 314 29,7
10 CCG - Pehtoorin opetuslapset (9) 89 h 39 min 48 411 41,8
11 TRGM Turku 2020 (12) 87 h 25 min 62 948 24,1
12 TRGM Jyväskylä-Kuopio 2020 (5) 87 h 17 min 26 189 25,8
13 Tampereen Taivaltajat ry (4) 85 h 37 min 25 689 32,5
14 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät ry. (HePo) (11) 82 h 48 min 54 649 36,5
15 RIDEEP (7) 79 h 8 min 33 236 45,4
16 TRCC Tampere (4) 75 h 53 min 22 765 41,8
17 Raahe Cycling Club (9) 72 h 48 min 39 313 34,4
18 Vuorelan Kunto (9) 69 h 27 min 37 503 33,4
19 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (16) 67 h 46 min 65 062 31,3
20 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Vaasa 2020 (5) 66 h 41 min 20 008 23,4
21 Itä-Helsingin Pyöräveikot (5) 63 h 17 min 18 989 23,4
22 Hukkaketju (2) 63 h 17 min 18 985 50,5
23 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (4) 56 h 40 min 17 002 55,3
24 Team Optima (8) 55 h 41 min 26 728 34,5
25 Hämeen pyöräilijät (2) 55 h 9 min 16 545 59,5
26 Tuhannen markan seteli (4) 54 h 26 min 16 331 39,8
27 TeamDonnaAgile (3) 49 h 53 min 14 967 35,0
28 JäPy (2) 48 h 46 min 14 631 53,0
29 Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Vantaa 2020 (5) 41 h 15 min 12 376 12,6
30 Haapajärven Pyöräakatemia CC (3) 36 h 57 min 11 087 31,7
31 Cycling Keuruu (4) 35 h 30 min 10 650 32,5
32 MTB-Oulu (8) 34 h 25 min 16 520 20,3
33 TRCC Oulu (2) 34 h 15 min 10 276 34,0
34 Musta Neliö (4) 32 h 35 min 9 778 23,8
35 Kangasalan Triathlonseura (6) 32 h 8 min 11 573 23,5
36 TriathlonSuomi Treeniryhmä (1) 31 h 48 min 9 541 65,0
37 NEDERVETILPEEDARA (3) 31 h 27 min 9 435 20,7
38 CrossFit Lohja (7) 29 h 45 min 12 501 17,6
39 BS-PU Triathlon (3) 27 h 41 min 8 306 24,3
40 Takametsien tunkkaajat (1) 23 h 26 min 7 031 65,0
41 Puijon Latu (2) 23 h 25 min 7 027 37,5
42 Oulun Latu (3) 21 h 20 min 6 401 18,0
43 Riihimäen Uimaseura (9) 19 h 45 min 10 666 21,1
44 JYPS (2) 18 h 38 min 5 590 30,0
45 Viisarit2 (1) 17 h 18 min 5 193 54,0
46 Pyörällä päästään (1) 15 h 37 min 4 685 51,0
47 MusanSalama (14) 15 h 32 min 13 050 11,9
48 Kiekko-Nikkarit ry (5) 14 h 22 min 4 311 20,2
49 Paksukumi Team (1) 12 h 24 min 3 721 36,0
50 O2-Jyväskylä N3 (6) 11 h 41 min 4 206 15,5