Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2022 ‐ 22.09.2022)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1793 K-Market Pirkka (1) 2 h 2 min 611 14,0
1792 Nordkapp (1) 2 h 3 min 615 9,0
1791 LF_Pyöräilijät (1) 2 h 3 min 616 6,0
1790 Pilipa (1) 2 h 8 min 644 11,0
1789 Vantaan museopalvelut (2) 2 h 9 min 645 3,5
1788 Vauhtipyörät (1) 2 h 9 min 648 14,0
1787 Lapin ELY-keskus (3) 2 h 10 min 650 3,7
1786 Espresso House Kokkola (2) 2 h 10 min 650 10,0
1785 Kattokeskus (3) 2 h 10 min 653 2,3
1784 PwC:n ketjunpyörittäjät (4) 2 h 11 min 658 2,0
1783 EK Hankinta 2022 kesä (1) 2 h 12 min 660 1,0
1782 TdJKL (1) 2 h 12 min 660 2,0
1781 VTT Bioruukki (1) 2 h 12 min 660 12,0
1780 Arcada (1) 2 h 12 min 661 9,0
1779 Team Fondia (2) 2 h 13 min 666 5,5
1778 Image Wear Oy (2) 2 h 14 min 674 6,0
1777 EUK Vihreät (1) 2 h 15 min 675 11,0
1776 Scandic Seinäjoki Cycling Team (1) 2 h 16 min 683 9,0
1775 Länsi-Savo (1) 2 h 17 min 688 30,0
1774 Kuntopyörittäjät (1) 2 h 19 min 698 7,0
1773 Humana Helmipöllöt (1) 2 h 20 min 701 11,0
1772 Ukitig Oy (6) 2 h 20 min 843 2,7
1771 Ensin Palvelut Oy (2) 2 h 21 min 709 6,0
1770 L Arkkitehdit Spandexosasto (1) 2 h 22 min 712 14,0
1769 Mangrove Riders 2022 (1) 2 h 23 min 716 18,0
1768 Pöllöt (1) 2 h 23 min 718 9,0
1767 Satula päin Peetä (1) 2 h 24 min 723 16,0
1766 Sievin Keskusta Kuntayhdistys (1) 2 h 24 min 724 6,0
1765 EK Vanttilan koulu (1) 2 h 24 min 724 12,0
1764 Valpuri (1) 2 h 25 min 729 10,0
1763 Picarot (1) 2 h 25 min 729 11,0
1762 Sydänteho (1) 2 h 29 min 748 15,0
1761 Kolpeneen sporttivarttilaiset (1) 2 h 30 min 751 19,0
1760 Säväkkä (3) 2 h 32 min 760 3,7
1759 Karijoki (1) 2 h 32 min 760 20,0
1758 Pitkät pinnat (1) 2 h 32 min 762 11,0
1757 Mad Booster (1) 2 h 32 min 763 16,0
1756 Pihtiputaan seurakunta (2) 2 h 34 min 770 5,0
1755 MOPRIM (2) 2 h 34 min 774 4,5
1754 Team Velo & Oxygen (1) 2 h 35 min 776 15,0
1753 Luotojen klaani (1) 2 h 38 min 793 11,0
1752 Kierkepolkee (2) 2 h 39 min 795 12,5
1751 Yrjö ja Hanna Kodit (4) 2 h 43 min 816 5,8
1750 Timmit Tarakat (2) 2 h 43 min 816 7,0
1749 OneDSV (2) 2 h 43 min 817 9,5
1748 Team Roschier (1) 2 h 44 min 820 24,0
1747 TTKT (2) 2 h 46 min 832 4,5
1746 Pohjanmaan poliisilaitos (1) 2 h 48 min 840 10,0
1745 GRX BIKING TEAM (2) 2 h 49 min 848 7,0
1744 EK Espoon kaupungin Elinvoima (2) 2 h 51 min 857 13,0