Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2022 ‐ 22.09.2022)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 Utajärven Pantterit (5) 343 h 58 min 103194 106,6
2 Team Leinonen - training and service (6) 219 h 35 min 79055 68,5
3 Velo Saimaa (8) 153 h 48 min 73826 71,6
4 Tampereen Taivaltajat ry (5) 152 h 27 min 45737 72,8
5 CCG Ammattilaiset (10) 146 h 42 min 88026 50,1
6 Team Rautajärvi (7) 109 h 8 min 45836 41,3
7 TRCC Tampere (4) 109 h 7 min 32736 48,8
8 VIS PÅ CYKEL (7) 105 h 43 min 44402 49,9
9 RIDEEP (9) 104 h 23 min 56372 49,4
10 Raahe Cycling Club (8) 104 h 18 min 50065 59,1
11 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (24) 100 h 43 min 145046 41,6
12 MTB Hiekat (6) 81 h 46 min 29438 38,7
13 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (13) 81 h 36 min 63654 48,9
14 Helsingin seudun pyöräilijät ry (Hepo) (14) 80 h 33 min 67667 39,4
15 TRCC Uusimaa (5) 79 h 37 min 23885 32,2
16 Olutpolkijat- Team Eny Service (9) 78 h 39 min 42472 38,3
17 Akaan Pyöräilijät (10) 73 h 53 min 44333 25,4
18 TeamDonnaAgile (5) 73 h 25 min 22027 43,2
19 Porkkana ryhmä (3) 71 h 53 min 21569 47,7
20 LC Stamina - veto (2) 62 h 54 min 18870 57,0
21 Puijon Latu (6) 62 h 53 min 22639 45,5
22 Velo Salo (9) 61 h 15 min 33075 32,8
23 Kainuun Pyöräilijät (7) 61 h 12 min 25704 36,1
24 Cycling Keuruu (9) 53 h 45 min 29027 32,2
25 Tribabes Finland ry (5) 53 h 32 min 16064 29,4
26 Hukkaketju (3) 52 h 36 min 15782 38,0
27 Musta Neliö (6) 51 h 43 min 18619 28,5
28 Alatornion Ahjo ry (3) 50 h 57 min 15285 45,7
29 Kalevan kierros (7) 49 h 38 min 20848 27,1
30 JYPS (8) 48 h 25 min 23242 23,1
31 Team Rynkeby Oulu 2022 (4) 48 h 12 min 14464 18,8
32 Kuopion Kisa-Veikot (3) 44 h 32 min 13360 55,0
33 Cursu Viae Regis (3) 41 h 14 min 12374 39,7
34 Ylivieskan Kuula pyöräily (12) 40 h 53 min 29440 29,0
35 Sairaala KL (1) 40 h 21 min 12109 51,0
36 TRCC Oulu (5) 39 h 32 min 11863 22,2
37 TRCC Jyväskylä-Kuopio (4) 39 h 22 min 11810 20,3
38 Itä-Helsingin Pyöräveikot (3) 38 h 54 min 11674 24,3
39 Team Rynkeby - Jyväskylä-Kuopio 2022 (1) 35 h 54 min 10773 55,0
40 Peräkylän Ponnistus (2) 33 h 22 min 10011 44,5
41 WMNS Cycling Team BiBi (2) 31 h 57 min 9586 31,0
42 Pirkanmaan Voimia (7) 30 h 37 min 12859 24,9
43 Kangasalan Triathlonseura (3) 29 h 21 min 8807 20,3
44 Oulun Latu 22 (2) 27 h 10 min 8154 51,5
45 Haukiputaan Heitto Triathlon (1) 25 h 49 min 7745 61,0
46 JSA Titan (10) 20 h 34 min 12344 22,6
47 Tampereen Triathlon Klubi (2) 19 h 51 min 5956 23,5
48 Friskis&Svettis (3) 19 h 27 min 5839 25,0
49 Kirkkonummenkunta (7) 17 h 39 min 7415 15,7
50 Tapiolan Voimistelijat ry (3) 15 h 22 min 4612 23,0