57
|
TFW Helsinki Warriors
(2)
|
0 h 37 min |
187 |
2,0 |
56
|
VALO Hotel & Work
(1)
|
0 h 41 min |
209 |
4,0 |
55
|
Tanssiurheiluseura Oikea Rytmi ry
(1)
|
1 h 13 min |
366 |
7,0 |
54
|
Järvenpään Latu
(1)
|
5 h 3 min |
1516 |
19,0 |
53
|
Viisarit2
(1)
|
10 h 54 min |
3271 |
41,0 |
52
|
Vuorelan Kunto
(3)
|
16 h 57 min |
5086 |
27,3 |
51
|
Oulun ultimatistit
(3)
|
22 h 16 min |
6682 |
41,3 |
50
|
Tapiolan Voimistelijat ry
(3)
|
23 h 37 min |
7089 |
32,7 |
47
|
Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
(2)
|
25 h 43 min |
7716 |
31,5 |
46
|
Friskis&Svettis
(3)
|
25 h 45 min |
7727 |
38,3 |
45
|
Oulun Latu 22
(2)
|
27 h 10 min |
8154 |
51,5 |
49
|
Kirkkonummenkunta
(7)
|
23 h 51 min |
10021 |
22,3 |
44
|
Haukiputaan Heitto Triathlon
(1)
|
34 h 20 min |
10302 |
87,0 |
43
|
Kangasalan Triathlonseura
(3)
|
36 h 10 min |
10854 |
28,7 |
42
|
WMNS Cycling Team BiBi
(2)
|
38 h 31 min |
11558 |
39,0 |
41
|
Team Rynkeby - Jyväskylä-Kuopio 2022
(1)
|
41 h 57 min |
12587 |
80,0 |
39
|
TRCC Jyväskylä-Kuopio
(4)
|
45 h 54 min |
13771 |
24,0 |
38
|
Itä-Helsingin Pyöräveikot
(3)
|
47 h 27 min |
14239 |
33,3 |
37
|
Team Rynkeby Oulu 2022
(4)
|
48 h 12 min |
14464 |
18,8 |
36
|
Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
(3)
|
50 h 7 min |
15039 |
68,0 |
35
|
Peräkylän Ponnistus
(2)
|
50 h 28 min |
15142 |
64,0 |
34
|
Cursu Viae Regis
(3)
|
50 h 57 min |
15287 |
50,3 |
48
|
JSA Titan
(10)
|
25 h 31 min |
15312 |
27,6 |
33
|
TRCC Oulu
(5)
|
51 h 52 min |
15561 |
32,0 |
31
|
Sairaala KL
(1)
|
55 h 26 min |
16634 |
59,0 |
40
|
Pirkanmaan Voimia
(7)
|
42 h 13 min |
17736 |
36,1 |
29
|
Tribabes Finland ry
(5)
|
60 h 32 min |
18161 |
32,6 |
26
|
Alatornion Ahjo ry
(4)
|
67 h 58 min |
20393 |
49,3 |
24
|
Hukkaketju
(3)
|
72 h 13 min |
21665 |
54,0 |
23
|
LC Stamina - veto
(2)
|
72 h 35 min |
21778 |
68,5 |
25
|
Musta Neliö
(6)
|
70 h 34 min |
25408 |
40,7 |
28
|
Kalevan kierros
(7)
|
63 h 47 min |
26789 |
35,4 |
19
|
TeamDonnaAgile
(5)
|
92 h 4 min |
27620 |
55,8 |
32
|
JYPS
(9)
|
52 h 17 min |
28237 |
25,9 |
17
|
TRCC Uusimaa
(5)
|
100 h 9 min |
30045 |
41,4 |
20
|
Puijon Latu
(6)
|
83 h 58 min |
30230 |
59,8 |
22
|
Kainuun Pyöräilijät
(7)
|
75 h 9 min |
31567 |
45,7 |
27
|
Cycling Keuruu
(9)
|
66 h 59 min |
36175 |
39,1 |
11
|
Porkkana ryhmä
(5)
|
123 h 24 min |
37021 |
56,0 |
16
|
MTB Hiekat
(6)
|
104 h 29 min |
37614 |
48,3 |
7
|
TRCC Tampere
(4)
|
134 h 0 min |
40200 |
66,8 |
21
|
Velo Salo
(9)
|
75 h 42 min |
40884 |
41,3 |
30
|
Ylivieskan Kuula pyöräily
(12)
|
59 h 36 min |
42917 |
40,8 |
9
|
Team Rautajärvi
(7)
|
127 h 8 min |
53399 |
50,4 |
8
|
VIS PÅ CYKEL
(7)
|
127 h 32 min |
53564 |
60,0 |
15
|
Olutpolkijat- Team Eny Service
(9)
|
108 h 26 min |
58560 |
53,0 |
10
|
Raahe Cycling Club
(8)
|
126 h 29 min |
60719 |
75,3 |
3
|
Tampereen Taivaltajat ry
(5)
|
209 h 27 min |
62838 |
99,2 |
18
|
Akaan Pyöräilijät
(11)
|
95 h 52 min |
63280 |
33,9 |
12
|
RIDEEP
(10)
|
114 h 55 min |
68958 |
56,3 |