Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2022 ‐ 22.09.2022)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 Utajärven Pantterit (5) 315 h 41 min 94705 98,8
2 Team Leinonen - training and service (6) 200 h 15 min 72095 61,3
3 Tampereen Taivaltajat ry (5) 145 h 44 min 43724 68,4
4 Velo Saimaa (8) 140 h 27 min 67416 65,8
5 CCG Ammattilaiset (10) 140 h 11 min 84117 47,2
6 Team Rautajärvi (7) 103 h 33 min 43497 39,3
7 TRCC Tampere (4) 102 h 11 min 30657 45,0
8 VIS PÅ CYKEL (7) 97 h 54 min 41124 46,4
9 RIDEEP (9) 95 h 26 min 51541 45,2
10 Raahe Cycling Club (8) 93 h 59 min 45118 54,5
11 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (24) 92 h 19 min 132944 38,3
12 MTB Hiekat (6) 77 h 34 min 27929 36,2
13 Helsingin seudun pyöräilijät ry (Hepo) (14) 74 h 54 min 62921 37,2
14 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (13) 72 h 37 min 56641 44,3
15 Olutpolkijat- Team Eny Service (9) 72 h 31 min 39161 35,2
16 TRCC Uusimaa (5) 71 h 21 min 21407 28,6
17 Puijon Latu (5) 68 h 33 min 20566 50,6
18 Akaan Pyöräilijät (10) 68 h 10 min 40900 23,4
19 Porkkana ryhmä (3) 66 h 15 min 19876 44,3
20 LC Stamina - veto (2) 58 h 28 min 17544 53,5
21 Velo Salo (9) 57 h 13 min 30900 30,6
22 Kainuun Pyöräilijät (7) 56 h 3 min 23541 33,6
23 TeamDonnaAgile (4) 53 h 15 min 15975 35,5
24 Tribabes Finland ry (5) 51 h 15 min 15375 28,6
25 Cycling Keuruu (9) 49 h 15 min 26598 29,4
26 Musta Neliö (6) 48 h 54 min 17609 26,5
27 Alatornion Ahjo ry (3) 48 h 42 min 14613 43,0
28 Hukkaketju (3) 48 h 15 min 14475 35,0
29 Team Rynkeby Oulu 2022 (4) 48 h 12 min 14464 18,8
30 JYPS (8) 44 h 51 min 21534 21,5
31 Kalevan kierros (7) 43 h 30 min 18271 24,1
32 Kuopion Kisa-Veikot (3) 43 h 16 min 12983 51,7
33 Ylivieskan Kuula pyöräily (12) 38 h 2 min 27387 26,9
34 Cursu Viae Regis (3) 37 h 9 min 11147 35,7
35 TRCC Oulu (5) 37 h 2 min 11110 20,2
36 Sairaala KL (1) 36 h 28 min 10944 46,0
37 Itä-Helsingin Pyöräveikot (3) 36 h 20 min 10904 22,3
38 TRCC Jyväskylä-Kuopio (4) 35 h 46 min 10730 18,5
39 Team Rynkeby - Jyväskylä-Kuopio 2022 (1) 34 h 52 min 10461 51,0
40 WMNS Cycling Team BiBi (2) 29 h 14 min 8770 29,0
41 Pirkanmaan Voimia (7) 29 h 13 min 12277 23,6
42 Peräkylän Ponnistus (2) 28 h 59 min 8695 39,0
43 Kangasalan Triathlonseura (3) 28 h 58 min 8692 19,7
44 Oulun Latu 22 (2) 27 h 10 min 8154 51,5
45 Haukiputaan Heitto Triathlon (1) 24 h 5 min 7227 56,0
46 JSA Titan (10) 19 h 5 min 11454 21,4
47 Tampereen Triathlon Klubi (2) 18 h 13 min 5468 21,0
48 Friskis&Svettis (3) 17 h 58 min 5392 23,0
49 Kirkkonummenkunta (7) 17 h 14 min 7238 15,1
50 Tapiolan Voimistelijat ry (3) 14 h 52 min 4462 22,0