83
|
Ilves T11 (2012)
(1)
|
0 h 6 min |
30 |
1,0 |
82
|
FC Vaajakoski P08/09
(1)
|
0 h 14 min |
70 |
2,0 |
81
|
Ponkilan Pantterit P15
(1)
|
0 h 24 min |
120 |
1,0 |
80
|
Lohja Lionesses
(1)
|
0 h 46 min |
230 |
6,0 |
79
|
Turun Ladun pyöräilijät
(2)
|
1 h 18 min |
393 |
1,0 |
78
|
IlvesP12/2
(1)
|
2 h 2 min |
610 |
26,0 |
77
|
Nyrkkeilyakatemia
(2)
|
2 h 6 min |
634 |
6,0 |
76
|
Ilves P10 (2013)
(2)
|
2 h 8 min |
644 |
3,5 |
75
|
Ilves Futisliiga Pirkkalan F9-F8t
(2)
|
3 h 42 min |
1113 |
9,0 |
74
|
Tanssiurheiluseura Oikea Rytmi ry
(3)
|
3 h 44 min |
1122 |
9,7 |
73
|
Hercules YJ 08
(12)
|
3 h 46 min |
2723 |
6,3 |
72
|
Tervarit2010
(10)
|
4 h 52 min |
2927 |
8,5 |
71
|
NIINISALON VARUSKUNTA 2023
(3)
|
6 h 59 min |
2095 |
35,3 |
70
|
Esbo If
(3)
|
7 h 37 min |
2287 |
7,7 |
69
|
Haukiputaan Heitto Triathlon
(2)
|
7 h 59 min |
2398 |
18,5 |
68
|
Hercules YJ 09
(7)
|
8 h 5 min |
3400 |
13,4 |
67
|
Avauspotku
(3)
|
8 h 55 min |
2675 |
23,7 |
66
|
JS Hercules YJ U17
(15)
|
8 h 59 min |
8091 |
15,2 |
65
|
Parkour Akatemia
(1)
|
9 h 42 min |
2914 |
81,0 |
64
|
Kangasalan Triathlonseura
(1)
|
11 h 13 min |
3368 |
42,0 |
63
|
Viisarit2
(1)
|
11 h 59 min |
3599 |
48,0 |
62
|
Tervarit 2011
(10)
|
12 h 41 min |
7615 |
21,4 |
61
|
TRCC Oulu
(1)
|
12 h 57 min |
3889 |
60,0 |
60
|
Tervarit 2012
(10)
|
13 h 23 min |
8035 |
17,2 |
59
|
OLS haaste08
(9)
|
15 h 31 min |
8381 |
18,4 |
58
|
Ilves P12/1
(4)
|
15 h 47 min |
4736 |
24,8 |
57
|
Tervarit 13
(6)
|
16 h 11 min |
5830 |
12,8 |
56
|
Cursu Viae Regis
(3)
|
16 h 16 min |
4883 |
12,7 |
55
|
Tapiolan Voimistelijat ry
(4)
|
20 h 5 min |
6028 |
32,3 |
54
|
Peräkylän Ponnistus
(3)
|
24 h 30 min |
7350 |
19,3 |
53
|
CrossFit Lohja
(4)
|
25 h 6 min |
7533 |
19,5 |
52
|
Järvenpään Latu
(2)
|
25 h 35 min |
7679 |
14,5 |
51
|
OTiT Goes Nordkapp
(4)
|
25 h 58 min |
7794 |
14,3 |
50
|
Joroisten Sporttiklubi
(4)
|
27 h 22 min |
8213 |
28,0 |
49
|
LC Stamina - veto
(1)
|
27 h 55 min |
8379 |
63,0 |
48
|
TT TALLI
(2)
|
29 h 47 min |
8939 |
44,5 |
47
|
TRCC Järvi-Suomi
(3)
|
30 h 33 min |
9169 |
27,3 |
46
|
Oulun Latu Ry
(3)
|
31 h 33 min |
9469 |
44,7 |
45
|
HyRa Nuoret
(3)
|
35 h 37 min |
10687 |
36,7 |
44
|
Latupyöräilijät
(3)
|
36 h 52 min |
11062 |
32,0 |
43
|
Friskis&Svettis
(3)
|
37 h 35 min |
11276 |
58,0 |
42
|
Ilves T13
(4)
|
38 h 5 min |
11429 |
40,3 |
41
|
JS Hercules / Lähirähinä
(3)
|
40 h 54 min |
12272 |
76,3 |
40
|
Sysmän Sisu
(12)
|
41 h 8 min |
29625 |
23,4 |
39
|
Tribabes Finland ry
(10)
|
41 h 16 min |
24766 |
23,7 |
38
|
TRCC Uusimaa
(1)
|
45 h 32 min |
13661 |
89,0 |
37
|
Kuopion Kisa -Veikot 1928
(3)
|
45 h 56 min |
13782 |
46,0 |
36
|
Janakkalan Latu ry
(3)
|
50 h 23 min |
15115 |
34,7 |
35
|
Team Rynkeby Espoo 2023
(2)
|
67 h 52 min |
20363 |
48,0 |
34
|
VIS PÅ CYKEL
(10)
|
69 h 37 min |
41775 |
40,9 |