Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2024 ‐ 30.09.2024)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 Pohjoinen Hurjastus (5) TOP-10 121 h 8 min 36343 19,6
2 Utajärven Pantterit (5) TOP-10 92 h 4 min 27622 27,8
3 PyöräNurmi/TeamRautajärvi/kisa (8) TOP-10 59 h 40 min 28640 21,5
4 Team Rynkeby Ostrobothnia 23-24 (7) TOP-10 58 h 15 min 24471 18,1
5 Team Rynkeby Oulu 2024 (9) TOP-10 53 h 47 min 29047 17,6
6 Turun Urheiluliitto harrastepyöräilijät (12) TOP-10 51 h 49 min 37309 20,7
7 Team Leinonen - training and service (7) TOP-10 51 h 38 min 21691 19,0
8 Pyöräilydiscord (24) TOP-10 50 h 56 min 73349 17,2
9 Finska Kompaniet (24) TOP-10 46 h 14 min 66596 18,0
10 Team Rynkeby Turku (13) TOP-10 46 h 11 min 36035 12,2
11 Sedät jaksaa heilua (2) TOP-10 46 h 11 min 13857 28,5
12 Team Rynkeby Järvi-Suomi 23-24 (9) TOP-10 43 h 25 min 23450 16,3
13 Ketjua riittää (5) TOP-10 42 h 47 min 12837 16,2
14 Pyörähuolto J. Pakkala (4) TOP-10 40 h 27 min 12136 25,8
15 IK-32 (6) TOP-10 39 h 7 min 14087 16,2
16 Twowheelriders (5) TOP-10 38 h 56 min 11684 15,2
17 Oulaisten kaupunki 1 (6) TOP-10 37 h 25 min 13472 14,2
18 Velo Salo (8) TOP-10 36 h 54 min 17714 14,6
19 Team SKu (6) TOP-10 34 h 58 min 12589 17,3
20 POLKIJATOVERIT (6) TOP-10 34 h 37 min 12467 18,2
21 Tampereen Taivaltajat ry (6) 33 h 34 min 12084 17,8
22 Team Raati-Masa Hyrynsalmi (4) 33 h 32 min 10062 21,0
23 Huoltotrion Polkijat (2) 33 h 22 min 10011 18,0
24 PyöräNurmi/ TeamRautajärvi sähkö (6) 31 h 50 min 11462 15,3
25 Waasa Watt Warriors (19) 30 h 49 min 35144 14,3
26 Betset (5) 30 h 48 min 9243 18,2
27 Bikepoli (6) 30 h 35 min 11012 14,5
28 TRCC Uusimaa (10) 30 h 13 min 18138 11,7
29 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (27) 30 h 6 min 48785 12,6
30 Olutpolkijat - Team LVI Star (14) 30 h 0 min 25207 13,3
31 MTB Hiekat (4) 29 h 22 min 8812 16,0
32 Helsingin seudun pyöräilijät ry (Hepo) (9) 29 h 17 min 15817 14,1
33 Velo Saimaa (9) 29 h 9 min 15743 16,6
34 LMCE Group (9) 28 h 58 min 15642 12,6
35 Vesi-Vasa Oy (7) 28 h 46 min 12087 11,0
36 Kainuun Pyöräilijät (10) 28 h 37 min 17179 12,5
37 Jacobi Resins Kotka (6) 27 h 48 min 10013 14,8
38 Turun Latu (10) 27 h 30 min 16508 13,9
39 Anstar (4) 27 h 29 min 8246 19,3
40 Tampereen seudun polkupyöräilijät (TaPo) (4) 27 h 14 min 8174 19,8
41 Twitter (18) 26 h 28 min 28597 14,7
42 ABB Oy IEC LV Motors (5) 25 h 55 min 7776 12,0
43 Pohjois-Suomen polokijat 2024 (8) 25 h 43 min 12348 15,5
44 Soijapojat (4) 25 h 41 min 7708 13,0
45 2LOGR (7) 25 h 41 min 10789 9,7
46 Perot (4) 25 h 29 min 7648 17,0
47 Peijaksen pyöräilijät 2024 (8) 25 h 11 min 12094 10,8
48 Latupyöräilijät (5) 25 h 6 min 7531 12,6
49 Betonireidet2024 (6) 25 h 3 min 9023 8,7
50 Voimakellarin pyöräilyseura (6) 24 h 56 min 8976 13,3