Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2024 ‐ 30.09.2024)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1 Pohjoinen Hurjastus (5) 182 h 7 min 54638 31,0
2 Utajärven Pantterit (5) 146 h 45 min 44029 43,8
3 Team Rynkeby Ostrobothnia 23-24 (7) 83 h 26 min 35047 26,4
4 Team Rynkeby Oulu 2024 (9) 81 h 12 min 43856 26,8
5 Team Leinonen - training and service (7) 74 h 30 min 31295 29,1
6 Turun Urheiluliitto harrastepyöräilijät (12) 73 h 51 min 53182 30,3
7 Finska Kompaniet (26) 65 h 25 min 102057 28,0
8 Team Rynkeby Järvi-Suomi 23-24 (10) 59 h 55 min 35958 22,5
9 LC Stamina - veto (3) 52 h 29 min 15749 27,7
10 Velo Saimaa (9) 51 h 9 min 27626 27,6
11 Tampereen Taivaltajat ry (7) 48 h 1 min 20173 26,9
12 Velo Salo (11) 47 h 26 min 31310 19,9
13 IK-32 (8) 46 h 59 min 22557 20,3
14 Kainuun Pyöräilijät (11) 45 h 6 min 29767 20,4
15 Olutpolkijat - Team LVI Star (15) 44 h 49 min 40344 20,0
16 Waasa Watt Warriors (19) 44 h 46 min 51035 22,6
17 Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) (29) 42 h 56 min 74731 17,6
18 Tampereen seudun polkupyöräilijät (TaPo) (4) 41 h 24 min 12420 31,3
19 MTB Hiekat (4) 40 h 33 min 12168 22,8
20 Turun Latu (10) 39 h 45 min 23852 21,2
21 Helsingin seudun pyöräilijät ry (Hepo) (10) 39 h 2 min 23421 20,4
22 Team Donna Agile (6) 38 h 56 min 14016 18,8
23 Alatornion Ahjo ry (5) 37 h 4 min 11123 19,2
24 Latupyöräilijät (5) 35 h 34 min 10673 16,8
25 KlaPy Team (15) 30 h 59 min 27899 18,5
26 Oulun Latu Ry (6) 29 h 21 min 10568 16,2
27 JYPS (9) 28 h 46 min 15537 19,7
28 Tribabes Finland ry (9) 28 h 26 min 15359 16,1
29 Musta Neliö (5) 27 h 20 min 8200 15,8
30 Raahe Cycling Club (8) 25 h 38 min 12309 17,8
31 VIS PÅ CYKEL (9) 25 h 23 min 13714 14,3
32 Kalevan kierros (8) 24 h 50 min 11920 16,3
33 Cyclothymia (6) 24 h 41 min 8890 12,8
34 Teräsreidet-24 (4) 23 h 34 min 7071 9,0
35 PERH - Siivet pyöräilyyn (3) 23 h 21 min 7008 19,7
36 PelotonHelsinki (4) 22 h 39 min 6795 14,0
37 Puijon Latu (3) 22 h 23 min 6716 24,7
38 KKV, Wrestling Team Kuopio (4) 22 h 8 min 6641 28,5
39 Friskis&Svettis (5) 21 h 49 min 6547 20,8
40 Akaan Pyöräilijät (8) 20 h 50 min 10000 10,4
41 Kangasalan Triathlonseura (3) 20 h 1 min 6009 23,7
42 Ylivieskan Kuula pyöräily (8) 19 h 58 min 9591 14,1
43 Samba Trail Running club (4) 19 h 6 min 5730 13,0
44 Janakkalan Latu ry (3) 18 h 34 min 5570 15,3
45 TFW Kilo Warriors (15) 18 h 20 min 16509 14,1
46 Pyörällä päästään (5) 17 h 55 min 5379 16,4
47 Pohjoisen maakki (5) 17 h 53 min 5369 13,4
48 Tampereen Triathlon Klubi (3) 16 h 51 min 5058 16,3
49 Imatran Lapinkävijät (4) 15 h 9 min 4547 15,0
50 TRCC Oulu (2) 14 h 58 min 4490 28,5