Joukkueet

Kilometrikisa 2021 (01.05.2021 ‐ 22.09.2021)


Sija Joukkue Km/hlö Km yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö Bensaa (l) säästö Co2 (kg) säästö Ketjureaktio €
1 Utajärven Pantterit (5) 9 822,2 49 111,0 143,8 3 437 8 592
2 Sedät jaksaa heilua (6) 9 292,6 55 755,8 129,0 3 902 9 755
3 Twitterin Leikkimieliset (9) 6 806,3 61 256,6 87,8 4 287 10 717
4 Delta Rhythm Boys (6) 5 926,2 35 557,2 70,8 2 489 6 222
5 Vihinpuu Easy Riders (5) 5 345,9 26 729,6 79,4 1 871 4 677
6 Taipalsaaren Putkikamelit (5) 5 193,7 25 968,5 94,0 1 817 4 542
7 NukKe (5) 5 095,3 25 476,3 136,4 1 783 4 457
8 Team Racerz (8) 4 713,4 37 707,5 77,5 2 639 6 597
9 TRGM Turku 2021 Kesä (16) 4 375,3 70 004,1 48,2 4 900 12 250
10 Seinäjärven Rynamo (5) 4 351,4 21 757,0 133,2 1 522 3 805
11 Twowheelriders (5) 4 230,0 21 150,0 87,6 1 480 3 700
12 GOM - Iltarusko (3) 4 136,4 20 682,1 78,7 1 447 3 617
13 ROK Bikers (5) 4 093,3 20 466,3 111,0 1 432 3 580
14 Ketjua riittää (5) 4 079,4 20 397,2 72,8 1 427 3 567
15 Classic Bike (6) 4 059,6 24 357,3 73,7 1 705 4 262
16 Team SKu (7) 3 991,0 27 937,2 76,6 1 955 4 887
17 Team Rynkeby -God Morgon Ostrobotnia (23) 3 878,0 89 193,0 49,4 6 243 15 607
18 Sjukhusbackens Kamrater (7) 3 810,1 26 671,0 134,6 1 866 4 665
19 Team Adeona (5) 3 735,8 18 679,1 83,6 1 307 3 267
20 Gruppo Capo Roccia (5) 3 563,2 17 816,0 73,4 1 247 3 117
21 Environics_1 (5) 3 518,7 17 593,6 84,4 1 231 3 077
22 Team Pötkylä (6) 3 489,5 20 937,1 67,0 1 465 3 662
23 LC Stamina - veto (6) 3 429,8 20 578,7 67,7 1 440 3 600
24 Valmetin kovimmat polkijat (9) 3 357,8 30 220,3 80,9 2 115 5 287
25 Huovinretki ry (4) 3 206,1 16 030,5 85,3 1 122 2 805
26 Vuosaaren Satama Team Yks (6) 3 201,4 19 208,4 79,8 1 344 3 360
27 Itä-Uudenmaan käräjäoikeus (7) 3 177,9 22 245,0 91,1 1 557 3 892
28 CCG Rippeet (9) 3 112,1 28 008,8 61,0 1 960 4 900
29 Accenture - Long Distance Riders (3) spr 3 084,3 15 421,6 92,0 1 079 2 697 617 €
30 vikanen (5) 2 879,8 14 399,0 72,0 1 007 2 517
31 Kurikan liikuntatoimi (10) 2 873,3 28 733,0 54,1 2 011 5 027
32 MediaTek Algo-rhythm (4) 2 839,0 14 195,2 62,5 993 2 482
33 Nokia Oulu RFPerfot (5) 2 830,6 14 153,1 81,4 990 2 475
34 Tampereen Polkupyöräilijät ry (9) 2 830,1 25 470,5 82,4 1 782 4 455
35 Samakuri (5) 2 804,3 14 021,5 82,0 981 2 452
36 Team Rautaiset Reidet (8) 2 803,1 22 424,5 43,6 1 569 3 922
37 FinnHEMS 20 (6) 2 791,7 16 750,0 82,8 1 172 2 930
38 Ketjua riiittää (10) 2 758,2 27 582,3 60,5 1 930 4 825
39 Harjavallan Latu ja Polku (3) 2 695,8 13 479,0 94,7 943 2 357
40 Aallon pyöräilykerho (Aalto Cycling Club) (7) 2 695,1 18 865,5 66,3 1 320 3 300
41 Uruniemen Pyllistys (5) 2 669,0 13 344,9 56,4 934 2 335
42 OYS Sata Salamaa (6) 2 643,2 15 858,9 99,3 1 110 2 775
43 Härskit Karhut (7) 2 641,8 18 492,3 58,1 1 294 3 235
44 Pyörällä päästään (17) 2 591,1 44 047,8 70,7 3 083 7 707
45 VLSI Solution (4) 2 573,0 12 865,1 90,5 900 2 250
46 Sport Team EV (5) 2 564,5 12 822,2 68,2 897 2 242
47 Nokia Oulu Hikilenkki (5) 2 538,2 12 691,1 70,6 888 2 220
48 Mansen Rexit (6) 2 529,9 15 179,4 69,0 1 062 2 655
49 KK Team Pohjalainen (12) 2 525,2 30 302,3 55,3 2 121 5 302
50 Menoks (6) 2 521,3 15 128,0 95,5 1 058 2 645