Joukkueet

Minuuttikisa (01.05.2022 ‐ 22.09.2022)

Sija Joukkue Aika / hlö (?) Minuutteja yht. Pyöräilypäivät/hlö
1901 Kipinä Software (1) 0 h 41 min 208 1,0
1902 Päiväntaittajat (1) 0 h 41 min 205 2,0
1903 HSRKY on Wheels (1) 0 h 40 min 200 3,0
1904 Rmk asumispalvelut (1) 0 h 40 min 200 3,0
1905 Team India (1) 0 h 39 min 198 3,0
1906 Hurjikset (1) 0 h 38 min 193 4,0
1907 Robert Bosch Oy (1) 0 h 37 min 189 4,0
1908 Fillaritiimi SD Worx Nordic (2) 0 h 37 min 188 1,0
1909 TFW Helsinki Warriors (2) 0 h 37 min 187 2,0
1910 Uta2022 (1) 0 h 37 min 186 3,0
1911 Hydroline Oy (1) 0 h 37 min 186 3,0
1912 NoWindTeam (1) 0 h 36 min 184 3,0
1913 Kymsote Vammaispalvelu (1) 0 h 36 min 183 5,0
1914 Verkoston Verryttely (3) 0 h 36 min 183 1,3
1915 Kissamamma (1) 0 h 36 min 180 1,0
1916 Mountain bikers Sievi (1) 0 h 36 min 180 1,0
1917 Mattilat (1) 0 h 35 min 178 5,0
1918 Attendo Kurjenmiekka Muumimammat (1) 0 h 34 min 170 5,0
1919 Marikareippailee (1) 0 h 34 min 170 1,0
1920 Paf Helsinki (1) 0 h 33 min 167 2,0
1921 Mustasaaren Meripyöräilijät (1) 0 h 33 min 165 6,0
1922 KAKE (1) 0 h 32 min 160 2,0
1923 Laiskimus (1) 0 h 31 min 157 6,0
1924 House of Golf (1) 0 h 31 min 157 3,0
1925 Rebase (1) 0 h 31 min 155 4,0
1926 Ruohiksen rullaajat (1) 0 h 30 min 154 3,0
1927 Kultaseppä Kari Rantala (1) 0 h 30 min 151 2,0
1928 Mikkelin kaupunginvaltuusto (2) 0 h 29 min 149 1,0
1929 TerveytesiPalvelut (1) 0 h 29 min 147 3,0
1930 Pedalfoots, Oulun yliopiston kauppakorkeakoulu (1) 0 h 29 min 147 2,0
1931 STUK (1) 0 h 29 min 146 2,0
1932 Haxbölen fillaristit (1) 0 h 28 min 142 2,0
1933 Futureplay (2) 0 h 28 min 141 1,0
1934 Medaffcon (1) 0 h 27 min 136 3,0
1935 Happea Halsualla (1) 0 h 27 min 135 2,0
1936 Posintra Oy - Huomisvoimaa (1) 0 h 26 min 131 4,0
1937 Puiston Polkijat (1) 0 h 26 min 130 5,0
1938 Manan munkelit (1) 0 h 26 min 130 1,0
1939 Nallikari Lomakylä (1) 0 h 25 min 128 4,0
1940 Firman piikkiin (1) 0 h 25 min 125 3,0
1941 Lähiksen Munamankelit (1) 0 h 23 min 115 3,0
1942 Länsi-Uudenmaan käräjäoikeus (1) 0 h 23 min 115 3,0
1943 Vanahus72 (1) 0 h 23 min 115 3,0
1944 Rajobikes (1) 0 h 22 min 111 2,0
1945 Helmiu (1) 0 h 22 min 110 2,0
1946 Bittium Tampere 2022 (1) 0 h 21 min 108 1,0
1947 RESPONSE TURKU (1) 0 h 21 min 107 4,0
1948 Team Impi (1) 0 h 20 min 103 4,0
1949 Oulun vankila (1) 0 h 20 min 102 5,0
1950 Festina Lente (1) 0 h 20 min 100 2,0